D   F 

VIP Firmenmitglieder

KAPAG Karton + Papier AG, 5037, Muhen

Schellenberg Druck AG, 8330, Pfäffikon ZH

  

VIP Mitglieder Einzel/Ehepaare

Favre, Roger et Myriam, 1700, Fribourg

 

Ehepaare und Einzelmitglieder

Aeschbacher, Hans-Jürg, 3073, Gümligen

Agustoni, Catherine, 1700, Fribourg

Altwegg, Ernst, 3700, Spiez

Arnold, Klaus, 3123, Belp

Baeriswyl, Isabelle, 1700, Freiburg

Baeriswyl, Claude, 1752, Villars-sur-Glâne

Baumann, Jacqueline et Samuel, 2520, La Neuveville

Baunaz, Nicole, 1227, Carouge GE

Baurecker, Helmut, 3065, Bolligen

Bergem, Patrick, 1700, Fribourg

Berger, Bernhard & Regula, 3000, Bern

Bernhard, Ernst, 3427, Utzenstorf

Bickel, Stephan, 2501, Biel/Bienne 6

Blanchard, Marc, 1716, Oberschrot

Blanchard, Paul, 1712, Tafers

Blaser, Dora, 3186, Düdingen

Blaser, Bruno, 6043, Adligenswil

Bonny, Cédric, 1700, Fribourg

Bourgknecht, Jean, 1700, Fribourg

Brand, Fritz Rudolf, 3110, Münsingen

Brugger, Christian, 1723, Marly

Brugger, Jacques, 9056, Gais

Brunner, Hansjörg, 8370, Sirnach

Bucheli, Albert, 6415, Arth

Bucher, Gertrud, 3033, Wohlen b. Bern

Bürgelin, Hanspeter, 8474, Dinhard

Bürgi, Hedy, 1716, Plaffeien

Burri, Anton, 1715, Alterswil

Bussmann, Marie-Therese und Franz, 6022, Grosswangen

Camponovo, Martin, 8610, Uster

Chalverat, André, 8057, Zürich 6

Chassot, Pierre, 1700, Fribourg

Clément, Jean Pierre, 1723, Marly

Coehoorn, Tjeerd, 3125, Toffen

Danziger, Hartmut und Yvonne, 3012, Bern

de Weck, Jean-Baptiste, 1700, Fribourg

de Weck, Antoinette, 1700, Fribourg

Dietschi-Nafzger, Yvonne, 1711, Schwarzsee

Ding, Michel, 1633, Marsens

Dubas, Marie-Jeanne, 1700, Fribourg

Dubs, Paul und Christine, 6330, Cham

Dutruit, Christian, 1610, Oron-la-Ville

Edelmann, Peter, 8620, Wetzikon ZH

Egli, Heinz, 3322, Urtenen-Schönbühl

Egli, Erich, 5416, Kirchdorf AG

Egli, Louis, 8156, Oberhasli

Ehrsam, Regula, 8053, Zürich

Eichenberger, 8953, Dietikon

Elbs, Elmar, 6005, Luzern

Engler, Alfred, 3006, Bern

Fasel, Jean H. D., 1717, St. Ursen

Finotti, Edoardo, 8570, Weinfelden

Flügel, Hans Rudolf, 4052, Basel

Flury, Arthur & Hildegard, 1712, Tafers

Forcella, Mario C. und Ursula, 4009, Basel 9

Frehner, Ernst, 8617, Mönchaltorf

Frei, Eduard, 1723, Marly

Frei-Schneider, Marlies, 5316, Gippingen

Freitag, Thomas, 8600, Dübendorf

Frey, Robert, 6252, Dagmersellen

Furbach, Martin, 1005, Lausanne

Gallay, François, 1207, Genève

Garopèsani, Marie-Madelaine, 1642, Sorens

Gasser, Martin, 4503, Solothurn

Gazzaniga, Stefano, 6515, Gudo

Gerber, Urs, 3612, Steffisburg

Golay, André, 8706, Meilen

Gosteli, Jürg, 3323, Bäriswil BE

Grab Dr., Ernst, 8816, Hirzel

Grätzer, Christian, 8840, Einsiedeln

Greter, Rolf und Sonja, 3613, Steffisburg

Grimm, Matthias und Christiane, 2513, Twann

Grollimund, Max, 4055, Basel

Grüson, Uschi, 1723, Marly

Grüter, Andreas, 8853, Lachen SZ

Gschwend, Renate und Gebhard, 3186, Düdingen

Gsponer, Dr. Thomas, 3930, Visp

Gsteiger, Walter, 3600, Thun

Guggisberg, Ulrich, 3145, Niederscherli

Gugler, Marianne, 1700, Fribourg

Haderer, Willy, 8103, Unterengstringen

Hagen, Guido, 1712, Tafers

Hanke, Ernst, 3852, Ringgenberg

Hänni, Ursula, 3322, Schönbühl-Urtenen

Harris, David, 1241, Puplinge

Hayoz, Bruno, 1772, Grolley

Hayoz, Marcel, 1752, Villars-sur-Glâne

Herrmann, Hans-Ulrich, 3006, Bern

Hess, Jürg, 8560, Märstetten

Hilpert, Gaby, 6370, Stans

Hitz, Jürg und Yvonne, 8001, Zürich

Hollenstein, Jonas, 3308, Grafenried

Hübscher, Elisabeth, 4133, Pratteln

Hugi Yar, Thomas, 1093, La Conversion

Hunziker, Max und Susanna, 3186, Düdingen

Hürlimann, Robert, 8001, Zürich

Indermühle, Jean, 1700, Fribourg

Isaak, Thomas, 3186, Düdingen

Jäggli, Monica, 2882, St-Ursanne

Jaquenoud, Christine, 4103, Bottmingen

Jauch, Kurt, 8954, Geroldswil

Jeckelmann, Dominik, 1737, Plasselb

Jetzer-Engel, Thomas, 8708, Männedorf

Julmy, Markus, 1719, Zumholz

Jungo, Claudia und Markus, 1717, St. Ursen

Jungo-Zurkinden, Pierre Paul, 1700, Fribourg

Kallen, Verena, 3713, Reichenbach i. K.

Kaltenrieder, Werner, 3210, Kerzers

Känzig Kohler, Susanne, 3203, Mühleberg

Karrer, Brigitte, 9500, Will

Käser, Oswald, 3178, Bösingen

Kaspar, Bruno, 3067, Boll

Kästli, Beat und Rösli, 3053, Münchenbuchsee

Keller, Etelka, 3232, Ins

Keller, Jürg, 3250, Lyss

Keller, Martin, 8266, Steckborn

Keller-Hügli, Andreas und Jacqueline, 3232, Ins

Kneuss, Bruna, 1012, Lausanne

Kohler, Patricia, 1422, Grandson

Kohler-Gander, Theresia und Eduard, 3047, Bremgarten b. Bern

Koll, Manfred, 8240, Thayngen

Krähenbühl, Jürg, 3042, Ortschwaben

Krebs, Michael, 3110, Münsingen

Krummen, Andres, 3005, Bern

Kundig, Philippe, 1204, Genève

Kuhn Priska, Lenzburg

Küng, Urban, 8864, Reichenburg

Langhagen, Christian, 6170, Schüpfheim

Lauper, Albert, 1752, Villars-sur-Glâne

Ledergerber, Peter, 1712, Tafers

Ledergerber, Stefan, 3185, Schmitten FR

Leiser, Rolf, 3286, Muntelier

Lempen, Peter, 8600, Dübendorf

Leopizzi, Pascal, 3186, Düdingen

Leutenegger, Dorothea und Konrad, 9230, Flawil

Lienhard, Robert, 3672, Oberdiessbach

Lippuner, Bernhard, 3422, Kirchberg BE

Longchamp, Jacques, 1700, Fribourg

Lüthi, Ruth, 1700, Fribourg

Macheret, Augustin, 1724, Praroman-Le Mouret

Maiatsky, Michail, 1007, Lausanne

Matthey, Pierre, 8055, Zürich

Mauron, Thierry-Nicolas, 1700, Fribourg

Meier, Paul, 4532, Feldbrunnen

Merkle, Simone, 3280, Murten

Métraux, Malou et Jean-Pierre, 1756, Lovens

Moosmann, Viktor, 3095, Spiegel b. Bern

Moser, Marlise und Anton, 3280, Murten

Müller-Wahrenberger, Irma, 9320, Arbon

Mutti, Christian, 3604, Thun

Nafzger, Marianne, 8052, Zürich

Neuenschwander, Sylvia, 3073, Gümligen

Oberholzer, Josef, 1714, Heitenried

Page, Pierre-André, 1782, Belfaux

Palazzolo, Karin, 1922, Salvan

Peverelli, Renato, 3550, Langnau

Pfyffer, Gerard, 1612, Ecoteaux

Philipona, Anton, 3185, Schmitten FR

Plun, Roger, 1700, Fribourg

Raymann, Monika, 8640, Rapperswil

Reber, Klaus und Sylvia, 1700, Freiburg

Riedo, Erwin, 1700, Fribourg

Riedo, Simone, 1716, Schwarzsee

Röcken, Klaus, 3098, Schliern b. Köniz

Rohr, Patrick, 5507, Mellingen

Rolli, Stefan, 3007, Bern

Roth, Yvonne, 8610, Uster

Roth, Walter, 3661, Uetendorf

Roux, Arnold, 3182, Ueberstorf

Rudin, Joseph, 8603, Schwerzenbach

Rüegg, Hermann, 4052, Basel

Ruepp, Ceno, 6003, Luzern

Ruf, Erwin, 3014, Bern

Rüfenacht, René, 3401, Burgdorf

Ruf-Fiebiger, Markus, 3177, Laupen

Rümmeli, Jakob, 5452, Oberrohrdorf

Saile-Kaufmann, Eberhard, 3172, Niederwangen b. Bern

Sansonnens, Nicolas, 1752, Villars-sur-Glâne

Sautaux, Claudine, 1700, Fribourg

Schäppi-Frei, Susi, 8706, Meilen

Schenk, Werner, 5037, Muhen

Scherrer, Hansjürg, 8967, Widen

Schluep, Peter, 3065, Bolligen

Schlup, Bernard, 3014, Bern

Schmid, Rosmarie, 3097, Liebefeld

Schmidhalter, Peter, 3250, Lyss

Schmutz, Marion et Gérald, 1700, Fribourg

Schneider, Heinz, 3084, Wabern

Schnell, Christine, 8623, Wetzikon ZH

Schueck, Urs, 3700, Spiez

Schwab, Beat, 3054, Schüpfen

Schwab, Markus, 4416, Bubendorf

Schwaller, Tony et Edith, 1752, Villars-sur-Glâne

Schwarzenberger, Alois, 3284, Fräschels

Schwengeler, Jürg, 3700, Spiez

Sekulic, Anouk, 1700, Fribourg

Sieber, Peter, 8340, Hinwil

Siegfried, Christof, 5722, Gränichen

Sigel, Dani, 8340, Hinwil

Sigrist, Werner, 3604, Thun

Singenberger, Meinrad, 6946, Ponte Capriasca

Sommer, Beat und Elisabeth, 3661, Uetendorf

Spindler, Roger, 3011, Bern

Spinnler, Marcel, 3125, Toffen

Staub, Ernst, 4552, Derendingen

Steinmann, Gisela, 3600, Thun

Stephan, Jacques, 1753, Matran

Stettler, Brigitte, 3013, Bern

Streuli, Andre, 1752, Villars-Glane 1

Studer, Peter, 8810, Horgen

Studer, Ursula, 8049, Zürich

Sturny, Amatus, 1712, Tafers

Suter, Irène et Gilbert, 1723, Marly

Talarico, Marcello, 8105, Regensdorf

Theilkäs, Peter, 3111, Tägertschi

Thönen, Martin, 3011, Bern

Thrier, Claudia, 4805, Brittnau

Thueler, René, 4800, Zofingen

Thüler, Orlando, 3084, Wabern

Vaucher, Josef, 1700, Fribourg

Vogel, Beat, 6055, Alpnach Dorf

Vonwiller, Verena, 8800, Thalwil

Vuilleumier, Jean-Pierre, 1232, Confignon

Walpen, Bonifaz, 9200, Gossau SG

Walthert-Zaugg, Beatrice, 4123, Allschwil

Wasescha, Maura & Michael, 3047, Bremgarten b. Bern

Weber, Marcel, 3045, Meikirch

Wegmüller, Ernst, 3065, Bolligen

Weideli, Heinz, 3076, Worb

Wenger, Robert, 3125, Toffen

Wey, Arthur, 3097, Liebefeld

Weyrich, Hansruedi, 2501, Biel/Bienne

Wick, Arnold, 1723, Marly

Wicky, Maurice und Evelyne, 2525, Le Landeron

Winiger, Jean, 1747, Corserey

Winkler, Daniel, 8057, Zürich

Witschi, Beat, 2560, Nidau

Wüthrich, Bernhard, 3076, Worb

Wydler, Armin, 8008, Zürich

Wyss, Didier, 3018, Bern

Wyss, Jean-Marc, 1720, Corminboeuf

Zbinden, Theodor, 1093, La Conversion

Znamenskaya, Olga, 1700, Fribourg

Zollinger, Marcel, 9402, Mörschwil

Zürcher, Christoph, 3510, Konolfingen

Zurkinden, Bernard & Antoinette, 1700, Fribourg

 

Firmen

Ackermanndruck AG, 3098, Köniz

An der Reuss AG, 6014, Littau

Antalis AG, 5242, Lupfig

Banque Raiffeisen Fribourg-Ouest, 1752, Villars-sur-Glâne

BDVB Buchbinder- und Druckaurüster Verein Bern, 3186, Düdingen

Bodan AG, 8280, Kreuzlingen

Bubu AG, 8617, Mönchaltorf

Buchbinderei Grollimund AG, 4153, Reinach/BL

Bürgerspital Basel, 4002, Basel 2 Annahme

Copy Quick Digital AG, 8003, Zürich

Cube Media AG, 8045, Zürich

Digital Druckcenter Langenthal AG, 4901, Langenthal

Druckerei Baumann AG, 5737, Menziken

Druckerei Bloch AG, 4144, Arlesheim

Druckerei Frey GmbH, 8450, Andelfingen

Druckerei Glauser AG, 3312, Fraubrunnen

Druckerei Graf AG, 3280, Murten

Druckerei Läderach AG, 3013, Bern

Druckerei Odermatt AG, 6383, Dallenwil

Druckwerk SH AG, 8207, Schaffhausen

Druweva AG, 3084, Wabern

DZZ Druckzentrum Zürich AG, 8021, Zürich 1

E-Druck AG, 9016, St. Gallen

Effingermedien AG, 5200, Brugg AG

Egger AG, 3714, Frutigen 1

Eicher Druck AG, 6048, Horw

Engelberger Druck AG, 6370, Stans

Erni Druck und Medien AG, 8722, Kaltbrunn

ERS Beratungs AG, 3001, Bern

Feldner Druck AG, 8618, Oetwil am See

Freiburger Nachrichten AG, 1700, Fribourg

Fröhlich Info AG, 8702, Zollikon

Galerie Kornfeld, 3008, Bern

Gallus Riedo AG, 1712, Tafers

Gammeter Media AG, 7500, St. Moritz

Gassmann W. AG, 2501, Biel

Gebhard Gschwend GmbH, 3013, Bern

Gietz & Co AG, 8305, Dietlikon

grafi-com Interessengemeinschaft des Kaders grafischen Industrie, 3018, Bern

Heidelberg Schweiz AG, 3001, Bern

Heller Media AG, 5630, Muri AG

Hodler, 3626, Hünibach

hubergroup Schweiz AG, 8645, Jona

Hunkeler AG Paper Processing, 4806, Wikon

Ilg AG Wimmis, 3752, Wimmis

Impressum, 1701, Freiburg

IMPRIGRAF S.A., 1700, Fribourg

Imprimerie MTL SA, 1752, Villars-sur-Glâne

Juillerat et Chervet S.A, 2610, St-Imier

Karl Augustin AG, 8240, Thayngen

Kuhn Druck AG, Neuhausen

Kestenholz AG, 4106, Therwil

Längass Druck AG, 3000, Bern 9

LGB Schweizerische Vereinigung der Lehrpersonen grafischer Berufe, 6002, Luzern

media f SA, 1700, Fribourg

Müller Martini AG, 4800, Zofingen

Orell Füssli Holding AG, 8036, Zürich

Peyer Graphic AG, 5426, Lengnau AG

Pro Gravur AG, 3018, Bern

Raeber AG, 6003, Luzern

Renfer AG, 8600, Dübendorf

Rotstift AG, 4052, Basel

Rüdiger AG, 9000, St-Gallen

Schlatter AG, 3097, Liebefeld/Bern

Schumacher AG, 3185, Schmitten FR

Sensia  AG, 3186, Düdingen

Simplex AG Bern, 3052, Zollikofen

Stämpfli AG, 3001, Bern

suter & gerteis ag, 3052, Zollikofen

Sutter Druck AG, 3818, Grindelwald

Syndicom - Gewerkschaft Medien und Kommunikation, 3001, Bern

Thurgauer Tagblatt AG, 8570, Weinfelden

Verband der Schweizer Druckindustrie, 3006, Bern

VS Visual Service AG, 9000, St. Gallen

W. Thomann AG, 6030, Ebikon

Werner Druck & Medien AG, 4001, Basel

Winter & Company AG, 4002, Basel

 

Gastmitglieder

Association des Amis, du Musée de l'Imprimerie, 69002, Lyon

Bigler, Hans-Ulrich, 8910, Affoltern am Albis

Bundesamt für Kultur Schweizerische Nationalbibliothek, Frau Dr. phil. Susanne Bieri, 3006, Bern

Burgerbibliothek, 3011, Bern

Burri, Thomas, 1723, Marly

Dufour, c/o Schweiz Nationalbibliothek, 3003, Bern

Engler, c/o Burgerbibliothek, 3000, Bern 8

Fischbach, 4528, Zuchwil

Fundaziun Stamparia Strada, c/o Herr Goerg Häfner, 7558, Strada

Glusstein, Bruno, 3122, Kehrsatz

grafi-com, p.A. Viktor Moosmann, 3095, Spiegel b. Bern

Idstein, Internationale Gutenberg-Gesellschaft, 55116, Mainz/Deutschland

Jauslin, Bundesamt für Kultur, 3003, Bern

Meier, Basler Papiermühle, 4052, Basel

Schaffter, c/o Centre d'impression Le Pays SA, 2900, Porrentruy

Schlüter, Universitätsbibliothek Bern, 3000, Bern 8

Ville de Fribourg, Service Culture et Tourisme, 1701, Fribourg

Viscom, Verband für visuelle Kommunikation, 3000, Bern 7

Wegmann, Rolf, 8820, Wädenswil

 

Kontakt

Gutenberg Museum

Liebfrauenplatz 16

1702 Freiburg

 

Telefon 026 347 38 28

Fax 026 347 38 29

info[at]gutenbergmuseum[dot]ch